SERIE A1 - Girone C

Data Partita Risultato
1 16/9/2017 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

25 - 19

1 16/9/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Valentino Ferrara
-

28 - 22

1 16/9/2017 19:00
Junior Fasano
Noci 2013
-

26 - 28

1 16/9/2017 18:00
Benevento
Fondi
-

26 - 34

1 Riposo
2 23/9/2017 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Junior Fasano
-

32 - 38

2 23/9/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

21 - 34

2 23/9/2017 19:00
Fondi
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

32 - 26

2 23/9/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Benevento
-

30 - 16

2 Riposo
3 30/9/2017 19:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

20 - 35

3 30/9/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Fondi
-

27 - 24

3 30/9/2017 19:00
Noci 2013
Valentino Ferrara
-

35 - 33

3 30/9/2017 19:00
Junior Fasano
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

51 - 19

3 Riposo
4 14/10/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

28 - 21

4 14/10/2017 19:00
Fondi
Junior Fasano
-

29 - 34

4 14/10/2017 18:00
Benevento
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

21 - 28

4 14/10/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Noci 2013
-

21 - 35

4 Riposo
5 21/10/2017 19:00
Junior Fasano
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

5 21/10/2017 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

5 21/10/2017 19:00
Noci 2013
Fondi
-

-

5 21/10/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Benevento
-

-

5 Riposo
6 1/11/2017 19:00
Fondi
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

6 1/11/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Noci 2013
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Benevento
Junior Fasano
-

-

6 1/11/2017 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

6 Riposo
8 11/11/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

8 11/11/2017 18:00
Benevento
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

8 11/11/2017 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Noci 2013
-

-

8 11/11/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Junior Fasano
-

-

8 Riposo
9 18/11/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Benevento
-

-

9 18/11/2017 19:00
Fondi
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

9 18/11/2017 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

9 18/11/2017 19:00
Noci 2013
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

9 Riposo
10 25/11/2017 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

10 25/11/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

10 25/11/2017 19:00
Noci 2013
Junior Fasano
-

-

10 25/11/2017 19:00
Fondi
Benevento
-

-

10 Riposo
11 2/12/2017 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Fondi
-

-

11 2/12/2017 19:00
Junior Fasano
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

11 2/12/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

11 2/12/2017 18:00
Benevento
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

11 Riposo
12 9/12/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

12 9/12/2017 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Noci 2013
-

-

12 9/12/2017 19:00
Fondi
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

12 9/12/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Junior Fasano
-

-

12 Riposo
13 16/12/2017 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

13 16/12/2017 19:00
Junior Fasano
Fondi
-

-

13 16/12/2017 18:00
Fondi
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

13 16/12/2017 19:00
Noci 2013
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

13 Riposo
14 23/12/2017 18:00
Benevento
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

14 23/12/2017 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Junior Fasano
-

-

14 23/12/2017 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

14 23/12/2017 19:00
Fondi
Noci 2013
-

-

14 Riposo
15 20/1/2018 19:00
Noci 2013
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

15 20/1/2018 19:00
Junior Fasano
Benevento
-

-

15 20/1/2018 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

15 20/1/2018 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Fondi
-

-

15 Riposo
16 27/1/2018 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

16 27/1/2018 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Junior Fasano
-

-

16 27/1/2018 19:00
Fondi
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

16 27/1/2018 18:00
Benevento
Noci 2013
-

-

16 Riposo
17 3/2/2018 19:00
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
-

-

17 3/2/2018 18:00
Valentino Ferrara
Benevento
-

-

17 3/2/2018 19:00
Noci 2013
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
-

-

17 3/2/2018 19:00
Junior Fasano
TeamNetwork Albatro
-

-

17 Riposo
18 10/2/2018 19:00
Accademia Pallamano Conversano
Fondi
-

-

18 10/2/2018 17:00
TeamNetwork Albatro
Noci 2013
-

-

18 10/2/2018 18:00
Lupo Rocco Gaeta
Valentino Ferrara
-

-

18 10/2/2018 18:00
Benevento
Andrea Licitra Crazy Reusia
-

-

18 Riposo